Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jackie Marie Dashboard

Jackie Marie
Date added:
20160109
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jackie Marie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jackie Marie
Aliases:
Jackie Marie Jupiter
Date of Birth:
November 19, 1994 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Bird on right ribs
Social Media:
  • Jackie Marie Twitter

Jackie Marie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 19, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 6153th place. She currently has 29 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jackie Marie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jackie Marie biography

Latest Jackie Marie Videos (2)

Added on: 2016-05-10 Sexy Jackie Marie gets jizzed twice at hot Date Views 5055 Duration 19:55 Sexy Jackie Marie gets jizzed twice at hot Date
Added on: 2016-03-18 Cute Jackie Marie bounces on Dong in hot POV Video Views 10067 Duration 10:02 Cute Jackie Marie bounces on Dong in hot POV Video
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-07-27
Great title for one of the links - Lovely Jackie spreads her shaved Meat Milker! I thought I'd heard every euphemism going for cunt, but Meat Milker is a good one. PS Jackie, you're really hot - do some dirty stuff babe!
boobovsky 2016-02-16
She is a hot slim little thing. She did Woodman casting but I guess she wasn't fucked, because it happened when Woodman traveled to California, and he got pretty much no scenes done there. If she gets a DP, a black interracial DP, my life will be complete
AusSteveW 2016-01-18
I like Jackie Marie a bit. I'm usually into girls with a bit more meat on their bones but this girl looks like she really enjoys sex and is more than willing to do both men and women! I like the scene with the oiled up body too!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones