Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jacky Joy Dashboard

Jacky Joy
Date added:
20070501
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jacky Joy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jacky Joy
Aliases:
Jackie Joy, Jackie Jay
Date of Birth:
August 27, 1985 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Easton, Pennsylvania
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Two on her lower lip of her mouth
Tattoos:
Flower design and writing on right foot
Social Media:
  • Jacky Joy MySpace

Jacky Joy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Easton, Pennsylvania on August 27, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1541th place. She currently has 280 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jacky Joy is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jacky Joy biography

Latest Jacky Joy Videos (19)

Added on: 2015-10-21 Busty Jacky Joy bounces her Cunt on ebony Pecker Views 5318 Duration 9:48 Busty Jacky Joy bounces her Cunt on ebony Pecker
Added on: 2015-08-02 Jacky Joy gets fucked hard in wild Group fucking Views 6084 Duration 8:00 Jacky Joy gets fucked hard in wild Group fucking
Added on: 2015-05-24 Horny Doctor gets banged by Jacky Joy and her BFF Views 20888 Duration 3:04 Horny Doctor gets banged by Jacky Joy and her BFF
Added on: 2015-02-13 Jacky Joy rubs his Dong and sucks it by the Pool Views 25522 Duration 4:57 Jacky Joy rubs his Dong and sucks it by the Pool
Added on: 2014-05-16 Jacky Joy blows black Rod in Glory Hole Experience Views 3967 Duration 1:46 Jacky Joy blows black Rod in Glory Hole Experience
Added on: 2014-05-06 Big Ass Jacky Joy rides hard Sausage to Orgasm Views 8412 Duration 5:00 Big Ass Jacky Joy rides hard Sausage to Orgasm
Added on: 2014-02-15 Blonde Jacky Joy gets on top of an ebony Pole Views 15844 Duration 5:00 Blonde Jacky Joy gets on top of an ebony Pole
Added on: 2014-02-06 Horny Student Jacky Joy gets fucked by her Teacher Views 14509 Duration 3:03 Horny Student Jacky Joy gets fucked by her Teacher
Added on: 2013-10-17 Jacky Joy kneels and sucks the Dick like an Expert Views 17734 Duration 3:09 Jacky Joy kneels and sucks the Dick like an Expert
Added on: 2013-08-28 Jacky Joy and Erin Moore tag team Cock together Views 14596 Duration 2:25 Jacky Joy and Erin Moore tag team Cock together

Click here to see all 19 free Jacky Joy Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2015-09-22
Jacky has a diverse range of scenes and is a true beauty.
BIGGUY007 2015-03-13
I miss chatting with her. She was so nice. Jacky, if you see this, contact me.
jcorone2000 2014-11-26
Hot chick with a nice phat booty. I don't care for the tattoos or the fake boobs unless the fake boobs looks good on her but she looks great sucking black dick.
Geno_Smith 2014-10-19
I missed Jacky
milesobrian 2014-08-27
With a name like Jacky Joy...and she likes to masturbate...what are the odds? Happy b-day and enjoy retirement!
FexZ 2014-08-26
Jacky Joy has retired! She retired about 6 months ago...
eh1968 2014-07-25
would fuck it, for sure
lamarwynn 2014-05-22
Jacky joy. What a super star
buletica 2014-04-27
She is wonderful!
blackowned 2013-08-04
I would really love to see her anal cherry popped!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones