Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jacqueline Bisset Dashboard

Jacqueline Bisset
Date added:
20011026
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jacqueline Bisset Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jacqueline Bisset
Aliases:
Jackie Bisset, Jacky Bisset
Date of Birth:
September 13, 1944 (70 years old)
Place of Birth:
Weybridge, Surrey
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jacqueline Bisset Facebook

Jacqueline Bisset is a Actress from United Kingdom. She was born in Weybridge, Surrey on September 13, 1944. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 17891th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jacqueline Bisset is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jacqueline Bisset biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones