Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jacqueline Lorians Dashboard

Jacqueline Lorians
Date added:
20110507
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jacqueline Lorians Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jacqueline Lorians
Aliases:
Abby Desmond, Jacqueline Noriens, Jacqueline Norians, Jacqueline Lorains, Jacquline Loren, Jacquline Lorians, Jacqueline Lorrains, Monique Perry, Jacqueline St. Claire, Jacqueline Lorens, Jacquline Lorains, Jacqueline Noir
Date of Birth:
February 4, 1962 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37D-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jacqueline Lorians is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris on February 4, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 7784th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jacqueline Lorians is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jacqueline Lorians biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

snake6677 2012-01-22
good body and great pussy
dlgardner 2011-05-08
I miss her... one of my first porn crushes... Alas.. no MORE!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones