Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jacqueline Summers Dashboard

Jacqueline Summers
Date added:
20060106
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jacqueline Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jacqueline Summers
Aliases:
Janie Lynn, Jacklin Sommers
Date of Birth:
February 28, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jacqueline Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 28, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 8370th place. She currently has 57 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jacqueline Summers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jacqueline Summers biography

Latest Jacqueline Summers Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-09-21 Jacqueline Summers hustles Dong with a Friend Views 5747 Duration 5:10 Jacqueline Summers hustles Dong with a Friend
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones