Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jada Pinkett Smith Dashboard

Jada Pinkett Smith
Date added:
20040930
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jada Pinkett Smith Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jada Pinkett Smith
Aliases:
Jada Smith, Jada Pinkett, Jada Pinkett-Smith
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baltimore
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jada Pinkett Smith Twitter
  • Jada Pinkett Smith Facebook

Jada Pinkett Smith is a Actress from United States. She was born in Baltimore on September 18, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 11048th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jada Pinkett Smith is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jada Pinkett Smith biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones