Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jade East Dashboard

Jade East
Date added:
20030428
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jade East Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jade East
Aliases:
Lin Shin, Wanda Wonton, Lin Shia
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1954 (60 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jade East is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 6, 1954. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 17297th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jade East is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jade East biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

daredevil4ctg 2011-03-27
Crap !!!!!!!!!!!!!
milesobrian 2011-02-06
Happy birthday Jade-I'd love to be celebrating with you today sexy lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones