Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jade Ivy Dashboard

Jade Ivy
Date added:
20121121
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jade Ivy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jade Ivy
Aliases:
Jade Dunn
Date of Birth:
March 28, 1994 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Unknown (add)
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Jade Ivy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 28, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2067th place. She currently has 46 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jade Ivy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jade Ivy biography

Latest Jade Ivy Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-07-10 Jade Ivy gets her Pussy fucked hard in multiple Positions Views 16896 Duration 3:29 Jade Ivy gets her Pussy fucked hard in multiple Positions
Added on: 2013-01-07 Jade Ivy is the kind of Girl you would bring home to Fuck Views 41635 Duration 3:00 Jade Ivy is the kind of Girl you would bring home to Fuck
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

IRPreferred 2013-12-29
Desirable.
southernboy2121 2013-11-03
Very cute teen slut!
skidive 2013-04-20
Nice big pussy lips. Very hot chick!
mumblenny 2013-04-12
Really luv this new girl! Cute face, sweet smile, awesome all-natural boobs with pretty, puffy nips, nice shapely legs AND for sure one of The Best Butt's of All Time! Jade's booty IS a thing of beauty, and Jade in jeans is simply sublime! More pix plz!
milesobrian 2012-12-01
The sound of spunk from my shaft squirting inside Jade's sweet pussy is what I want...hope she does too!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones