Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jade Lashey Dashboard

Jade Lashey
Date added:
20070703
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jade Lashey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jade Lashey
Aliases:
Jade Leshay, Jade Lashley
Date of Birth:
April 20, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Jade Lashey is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 20, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 9218th place. She currently has 37 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jade Lashey is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jade Lashey biography

Latest Jade Lashey Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-08-13 Jade Lashey riding on his big Dick sitting backwards Views 16553 Duration 4:00 Jade Lashey riding on his big Dick sitting backwards
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

shhh360 2012-11-12
very sexy and a great body keep doing what your doing
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones