Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jade Martin Hsu Dashboard

Jade Martin Hsu
Date added:
20011030
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jade Martin Hsu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jade Martin Hsu
Aliases:
Jada Fox, Jade Hsu, Jade Fox, Jade Martin, Lin Su, Kima Lee, Heather Gentry
Date of Birth:
July 23, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Charlotte
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples
Tattoos:
Left breast; left bicep; right shoulder; between first finger and thumb on left hand
Social Media:
  • Jade Martin Hsu MySpace

Jade Martin Hsu is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Charlotte on July 23, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2008th place. She currently has 89 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jade Martin Hsu is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jade Martin Hsu biography

Latest Jade Martin Hsu Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-06-30 Jade Martin Hsu shows off her hot Body and pierced Nipples Views 20504 Duration 5:30 Jade Martin Hsu shows off her hot Body and pierced Nipples
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

Legman05 2014-02-13
She's had facial surgery. Makes me sad. I liked the way she looked! She didn't need it, she was perfect before.
Legman05 2014-02-13
http:// jade-als-angels DOT bravoerotica DOT com
Legman05 2014-02-13
I found a great source of Jade Hsu pics, mostly of her early years. Try this link:
milesobrian 2013-07-23
Agreed babyboy79,total trophy wife and still smokin' hot!
cocolabo 2013-05-26
Looks like she's come out of retirement.
babyboy79 2013-05-18
not the best performer but based on her beauty she one of my all time faves. wife material
milesobrian 2012-07-23
A very happy 31st birthday to the ever lovely Jade!
Ziggy843 2012-02-03
She is perfect in every way. An absolute GODDESS!!
Legman05 2011-07-23
Happy birthday, Jade! Miss ya, babe.
Legman05 2011-06-22
I miss you, Jade! Please come out of retirement...(smitten)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones