Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jade Newman Dashboard

Jade Newman
Date added:
20051210
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jade Newman Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jade Newman
Aliases:
Gypsy, Aisha Jade
Date of Birth:
October 10, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kent
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None

Jade Newman is a Porn Star from India. She was born in Kent on October 10, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 10440th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jade Newman status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jade Newman biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones