Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jade Parker Dashboard

Jade Parker
Date added:
20100202
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jade Parker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jade Parker
Aliases:
Jade 38h, DreamNetJade
Date of Birth:
February 20, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
USA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
46H-37-47
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
On stomach; tribal lower back

Jade Parker is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in USA on February 20, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6776th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jade Parker is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jade Parker biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

blackowned 2013-07-08
Very nice, indeed.
ro'sf4l 2012-07-18
I will miss you..Nuru guy
hallman 2012-07-09
She had to retire now since her family discovered her website what a shame. :(
ro'sf4l 2012-05-02
Guys urinal be really funny if some dude walked in off the you pull out a dong thats like john holmes long...Then say,damned sex change makes me pee dude would say,gimme your number when its Ya Jade..Nuru Guy.
ro'sf4l 2012-05-02
Happy farming girl..lol..keep smiling that beautiful smile..nuru guy
ro'sf4l 2012-04-08
awesome looking woman....rating of a 10 would not be enough i suspect her guy says about her.
chubhunter 2012-01-11
nice butt,great tits
jcorone2000 2011-12-15
She's hot! I especially like the scene with Platinum Puzzy & Desire Devine. I love the way she sucked off his black dick after he gave three of them massages. More scenes like that please! That scene made me horny.
Jade Parker 2011-11-01
Thanks for the comments guys :)
2011-07-05
Pretty woman with a great body is killer..Hope she does more Milk bath scenes..Very hot..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones