Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jadelyn Santana Dashboard

Jadelyn Santana
Date added:
20070711
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jadelyn Santana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jadelyn Santana
Aliases:
Big Booty Rican, Joalyn Santana
Date of Birth:
November 7, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lauderhill
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; bottom lip; upper right lip; clit
Tattoos:
Band around right ankle; butterfly on right upper arm; paw prints on right thigh; scorpion on both inner hips; upper left thigh, "Mi Vida Loca" on left outer forearm; "East Coast" on right outer forearm; black rose on left ankle
Social Media:
  • Jadelyn Santana Facebook

Jadelyn Santana is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Lauderhill on November 7, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 11814th place. She currently has 33 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jadelyn Santana is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jadelyn Santana biography

Latest Jadelyn Santana Videos (1)

Added on: 2017-04-21 Pierced Girl Jadelyn Santana fucks in Threesome Views 4698 Duration 2:02 Pierced Girl Jadelyn Santana fucks in Threesome
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-11-07
Here's wishing the sexy Latina a super day for her birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones