Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jaden Simone Dashboard

Jaden Simone
Date added:
20080907
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jaden Simone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jaden Simone
Aliases:
Jayden Sass, Jayden Simone
Date of Birth:
November 24, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Columbus
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Jaden Simone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Columbus on November 24, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7347th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jaden Simone is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jaden Simone biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

ASALAAM0069 2012-12-26
A true petite beauty
milesobrian 2010-11-24
Happy birthday baby-doll!
milesobrian 2010-10-29
Awesome babe! Would like to be on the other side of the gloryhole and make proper love to her!
luvbjs 2010-08-28
skin like milk chocolate, sweet ass and great sex skills make this young beautiful woman a must see
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones