Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jaime Bergman Dashboard

Jaime Bergman
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jaime Bergman Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jaime Bergman
Aliases:
Jaime Boreanaz
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Salt Lake City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jaime Bergman Facebook
  • Jaime Bergman MySpace

Jaime Bergman is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Salt Lake City on September 23, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 12008th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jaime Bergman is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jaime Bergman biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones