Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jaime Pressly Dashboard

Jaime Pressly
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jaime Pressly Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jaime Pressly
Aliases:
Jaime Elizabeth Pressly
Date of Birth:
July 30, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kinston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Jaime Pressly is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Kinston on July 30, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4884th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jaime Pressly is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jaime Pressly biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

jret84 2010-11-21
Don't believe me, watch Poison Ivy 3.
jret84 2010-09-28
One of the sexiest women I've ever seen.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones