Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jamey Janes Dashboard

Jamey Janes
Date added:
20100312
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jamey Janes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jamey Janes
Aliases:
Janey James, Jamey James, Jayme Jaymes, Jayme Janes, Jamey Jane
Date of Birth:
February 19, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Woodland Hills, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-29
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Pistol back of neck; inside left forearm; top of left wrist; left ring finger

Jamey Janes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Woodland Hills, CA on February 19, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1901th place. She currently has 103 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jamey Janes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jamey Janes biography

Latest Jamey Janes Videos (7)

Added on: 2017-01-13 Jamey Janes and her Friends having Sex at Party Views 5848 Duration 3:02 Jamey Janes and her Friends having Sex at Party
Added on: 2014-09-13 Blonde Hottie Jamey Janes tries deepthroating Rod Views 8816 Duration 3:00 Blonde Hottie Jamey Janes tries deepthroating Rod
Added on: 2013-05-28 Jamey Janes puts some Teeth into giving limp Dick a sucking Views 12037 Duration 2:00 Jamey Janes puts some Teeth into giving limp Dick a sucking
Added on: 2013-04-18 Jamey Janes does a little sucking and a little biting on Dick Views 7705 Duration 2:00 Jamey Janes does a little sucking and a little biting on Dick
Added on: 2013-03-24 Jamey Janes plays with a Dick before punishing some Balls Views 7070 Duration 2:00 Jamey Janes plays with a Dick before punishing some Balls
Added on: 2013-01-18 Jamey Janes sits her hot Ass and tight Pussy on Pervert's Face Views 9240 Duration 4:00 Jamey Janes sits her hot Ass and tight Pussy on Pervert's Face
Added on: 2012-06-19 Blonde Jamey Janes on Top sitting on a thick Prick Views 17661 Duration 3:06 Blonde Jamey Janes on Top sitting on a thick Prick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

elb0ne 2017-03-28
Just commenting to thank MailMeNoMore for confirming that I'm not the only one on Earth to notice the accent thing. "Pretend Foreigner" is one of the kookier porn gimmicks I've seen.
MailMeNoMore 2015-02-05
Has anyone noticed that she started speaking with a Polish accent around 2010?
SunfireXD 2014-11-14
I love this girl, I think she looks great and the best in Spin On My Cock #2. I've not seen new stuff from her lately, I do hope she is not retired. :-(
monkeyspanky45 2013-03-12
her scenes are boring....next!
Deepcover 2013-01-04
Holy shit...this girl is amazing.
Deepcover 2013-01-04
Holy shit...this girl is amazing.
gazzo45 2012-06-20
Good-looking young woman with a sweet body and beautiful asshole.
blackowned 2011-09-23
Looks so hot helplessly impaled on a stone-hard black cock!
KaciFan 2011-09-04
Attractive face, nice tight body & sweet pussy!
anubas69 2011-06-04
very hot babe
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones