Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jami Ferrell Dashboard

Jami Ferrell
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jami Ferrell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jami Ferrell
Aliases:
Jami Ferell, Jami Farrell
Date of Birth:
June 20, 1974 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Muncie
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jami Ferrell Facebook

Jami Ferrell is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Muncie on June 20, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4559th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jami Ferrell is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jami Ferrell biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

racerxf1 2015-01-22
Just saw on the show American Greed that she was once dating a rich guy that was eventually arrested for fraud...
estambul2005 2013-10-14
Me encanta tu chochete rubio
estambul2005 2013-10-14
Se me pone la polla durísima al contemplar tus tetas!
estambul2005 2013-10-14
Vaya tetorras!! Te las comía y te echaba mi semen caliente sobre ellas!
naujp7 2012-06-25
Vaya melones rica. Te comia todo.
mnhalestrom 2011-04-03
gorgeous woman.
krazyal1 2011-03-11
one very beautiful bunny!!!
DENjr 2010-10-16
nice babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones