Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jamie Brooks Dashboard

Jamie Brooks
Date added:
20040403
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jamie Brooks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jamie Brooks
Aliases:
Jamie Brookes, Janny Brookes, Jaime Brooks
Date of Birth:
June 4, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hull
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small rose left of navel; Rose on right shoulder blade

Jamie Brooks is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Hull on June 4, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2090th place. She currently has 244 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jamie Brooks is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jamie Brooks biography

Latest Jamie Brooks Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-02-13 Jamie Brooks loves getting her Pussy pounded Views 4105 Duration 4:00 Jamie Brooks loves getting her Pussy pounded
Added on: 2013-06-29 Horny Jamie Brooks getting skull fucked by a big Meatpole Views 33794 Duration 11:50 Horny Jamie Brooks getting skull fucked by a big Meatpole
Added on: 2013-02-06 Jamie Brooks gets her tight Pussy violated by a hard Dick Views 17786 Duration 4:00 Jamie Brooks gets her tight Pussy violated by a hard Dick
Added on: 2013-01-19 Jamie Brooks gets on all fours and takes a hard Ass fucking Views 27716 Duration 4:36 Jamie Brooks gets on all fours and takes a hard Ass fucking
Added on: 2012-05-07 Blonde Hottie Jamie Brooks gets fucked up the Ass Views 25280 Duration 4:00 Blonde Hottie Jamie Brooks gets fucked up the Ass

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jamie Brooks photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

csenobit 2012-05-07
Very, very hot baby. I love her!!!
HarryHunzie 2012-05-02
Did I mention here I did our Thanksgiving turkey?
bokolol 2011-12-24
Filthy whore!
IluvAsians 2011-12-15
She did some IR dummy. Before leaving that generic dumbass comment, how about looking through their stuff first!
chtucker18 2011-08-11
sexy i jerked off to her twice today
magnusXbr 2010-08-27
She is a beautiful woman and has a perfect body, i love her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones