Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jamie Ford Dashboard

Jamie Ford
Date added:
20080812
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jamie Ford Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jamie Ford
Aliases:
Jamie Marie Ford
Date of Birth:
May 14, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Jamie Ford Twitter
  • Jamie Ford Facebook

Jamie Ford is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on May 14, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7758th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jamie Ford is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jamie Ford biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

RectumRecker 2012-09-30
I would like to watch her workout her sphincter.....on my cock!!!!! She should transition into hardcore pornography.
Jonny989 2012-02-27
I think fucking her would be a work out...I need a work out
iluvskytaylor 2011-08-18
can you come over? i want a trainer giggity
jesneldem 2011-01-25
wow. One of the most stunning fitness models ever.
Grimace789 2010-12-19
this babe is jacked
younastybw 2010-11-09
Her body is simply amazing.
Reivgot 2010-10-09
Beauty and Sexy, OK
jaso4820 2010-08-31
HOT!!!!!need more pics of her.....
jaso4820 2010-08-31
HOTT!! very nice, she reminds me of carmen electra
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones