Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jamie Lee Curtis Dashboard

Jamie Lee Curtis
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jamie Lee Curtis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jamie Lee Curtis
Aliases:
Jamie Lee Guest
Date of Birth:
November 22, 1958 (57 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Monica
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jamie Lee Curtis is a Actress from United States. She was born in Santa Monica on November 22, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6239th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jamie Lee Curtis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jamie Lee Curtis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Palmers 2014-08-17
mmm i love Jamie! i remember watching True Lies with my mom and getting so stiff during the thong scene.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones