Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jamie Leigh Dashboard

Jamie Leigh
Date added:
20070905
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jamie Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jamie Leigh
Aliases:
Jamie Lee, Jamie West, Jaime Lee, Brandy Luck
Date of Birth:
June 29, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Lauderdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Large rose on right butt cheek

Jamie Leigh is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Lauderdale on June 29, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 16843th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jamie Leigh is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jamie Leigh biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones