Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jamie Summers Dashboard

Jamie Summers
Date added:
20010526
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jamie Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jamie Summers
Aliases:
Cindy Sterling, Jamie Somers, Jamie Stafford
Date of Birth:
May 8, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit Hood
Tattoos:
One star on lower back

Jamie Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Unknown on May 8, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6160th place. She currently has 96 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jamie Summers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jamie Summers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones