Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jamie Tyler Dashboard

Jamie Tyler
Date added:
20070728
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jamie Tyler Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jamie Tyler
Aliases:
Jamie Taylor, Jordan Ray, Austin Layne, Jordyn Rae, Jordyn Ray
Date of Birth:
September 10, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Morrisville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril; navel
Tattoos:
Tribal flower on lower back ; butterfly tattoos above both breasts; stars on right wrist; figure of girl on abdomen near right pelvis .

Jamie Tyler is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Morrisville on September 10, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4227th place. She currently has 75 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jamie Tyler is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jamie Tyler biography

Latest Jamie Tyler Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-01-21 Jamie Tyler and some hot Friends turn a Car Wash into Fucking Views 8631 Duration 13:17 Jamie Tyler and some hot Friends turn a Car Wash into Fucking
Added on: 2011-03-10 Jamie Tyler massages her Pussy before taking his Dick in Views 48857 Duration 29:05 Jamie Tyler massages her Pussy before taking his Dick in
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jamie Tyler photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Penetrator 2014-06-24
Jamie is to tall and her tits are much to small. Gives only 2 beauty points. Her fucking scene are really good, especially her anal porn and her suirtings.
whiteboyracer 2011-03-16
Jamie you are so hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones