Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jan Burton Dashboard

Jan Burton
Date added:
20050304
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jan Burton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jan Burton
Aliases:
Janet Bunton, Janet James, Janine Smith
Date of Birth:
January 14, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Canterbury, Kent
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
30GG-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Small dolphin on left hip
Social Media:
  • Jan Burton Twitter

Jan Burton is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Canterbury, Kent on January 14, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 578th place. She currently has 116 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jan Burton is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jan Burton biography

Latest Jan Burton Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-02-04 Milf Jan Burton masturbating on Bed with a Peepin Tom Views 58198 Duration 2:00 Milf Jan Burton masturbating on Bed with a Peepin Tom
Added on: 2012-04-25 All alone Jan Burton fucks herself with her Vibrator Views 42895 Duration 3:31 All alone Jan Burton fucks herself with her Vibrator
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Jan Burton's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

milesobrian 2014-09-07
43years young and beyond imagination! When Jan pulls those lips that never speak apart and her little clit draws you further in...well that's impressive!
milesobrian 2014-09-07
Is it possible for Jan to be photographed and not be overwhelming and sexy? I'd say I love Jan-sexiest MILF maybe ever!
Lupercal 2014-08-18
I'm hooked on Jan's arse!
Jobber55 2014-05-10
Great tits - great clit. It's not a monster clit, but I love how hard and slender it looks. When she yanks her lips apart, that juicy pink pill pops out from under the hood....so sexy.
Yeow 2014-03-22
Ol' gal puts in her time at the gym--props! But her ANUS looks she looks like she's been taking TELEPHONE POLES up there... SO WHY NOT ON CAMERA? :D
c_a_worshipper 2013-05-30
She is a perfect Blonde slutty lady. Just saw her clip "My first black cock", damn couldn't watch it till the end, was too much too handle......
Lupercal 2013-03-06
she desperately needs her butt-hole plundered and a huge wad of jizz unloaded deep inside her arsehole! She's hot as fuck and I wanna pound her holes into next week!
RodJohnson7 2013-02-25
She needs to take some cock in her holes & show us she's a true slut.
Lupercal 2013-02-18
Jan is fantastic there's nothing i wouldn't do to her magnificent arsehole, i just want to abuse all her gorgeous orifices especially her wonderfully hot shitbox, i just want to rim and sodomize her beautiful rusty sheriffs badge till she's screaming!
BELAM 2013-02-04
Nice ideas, but she doesn't really have it.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones