Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jana Bach Dashboard

Jana Bach
Date added:
20051214
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jana Bach Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jana Bach
Aliases:
Odessa, Jana B.
Date of Birth:
April 10, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Eisleben
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33A-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right leg; between left breast and navel

Jana Bach is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Eisleben on April 10, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3335th place. She currently has 30 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jana Bach is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jana Bach biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Tigga1 2010-05-23
not too bad but should add some clips from her films
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones