Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jana Bendova Dashboard

Jana Bendova
Date added:
20120718
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jana Bendova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jana Bendova
Aliases:
Gitte Fuch, Pamela Jane
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chomutov
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38DD-28-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jana Bendova is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Chomutov on November 30, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 8522th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jana Bendova is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jana Bendova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones