Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jana Mala Dashboard

Jana Mala
Date added:
20050801
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jana Mala Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jana Mala
Aliases:
Jenny M., Jenny Miller
Date of Birth:
March 18, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ostrava
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Jana Mala is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Ostrava on March 18, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3612th place. She currently has 54 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jana Mala is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jana Mala biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jana Mala photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

guyute 2013-03-21
wow that is some tight pussy..
EvW29 2010-12-13
anytime she gets with a friend magic happens, i would like to see her get some more lesbians.
EvW29 2010-12-13
I love her butt. Her lesbian scenes are awesome.
khulna 2010-07-28
She is one of my favorites. I wanna deepthroats.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones