Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jana Miartusova Dashboard

Jana Miartusova
Date added:
20040112
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jana Miartusova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jana Miartusova
Aliases:
Nelli Hunter, Terry Lightspeed, Thereza Llove, Jana Mar, Jana Lelani
Date of Birth:
September 9, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Jana Miartusova is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on September 9, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 618th place. She currently has 218 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jana Miartusova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jana Miartusova biography

Latest Jana Miartusova Videos (5)

Added on: 2013-07-14 Jana Miartusova gets to licking her Friend's juicy Kitty Views 17273 Duration 6:06 Jana Miartusova gets to licking her Friend's juicy Kitty
Added on: 2013-01-27 Jana Miartusova and her friend give each other Oral pleasure Views 16032 Duration 5:00 Jana Miartusova and her friend give each other Oral pleasure
Added on: 2013-01-21 Jana Miartusova and her blonde Friend get each other off Views 17179 Duration 5:00 Jana Miartusova and her blonde Friend get each other off
Added on: 2010-06-16 Sexy Jana Miartusova strips naked to toy with her glass Dildo Views 109600 Duration 13:27 Sexy Jana Miartusova strips naked to toy with her glass Dildo
Added on: 2010-04-07 Czech Girl Jana Miartusova Outside showing her hot Body Views 124736 Duration 21:42 Czech Girl Jana Miartusova Outside showing her hot Body

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jana Miartusova photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

Namenlos 2014-05-28
Absolutely incredible babe; nearly flawless. I love to see her using her sexy pierced tongue on another babe.
smallbily 2013-04-24
If you ask me, Nella is sexiest woman, very beautiful, perfect in every way.
camgirlseeker 2013-04-12
yup she now has enhanced boobs and latest pic i saw she had blonde hair. and to me she looked fucking hot.....i sooo wanna do her....or watch her do it with other guys :P:P:P
kleinemine 2013-02-12
She has now enhanced boobs.
fransweb 2012-09-09
What a girl. What a body. So sexy hot and horny. Her pink wet snatch looks delicious.
carpetofleaves 2012-04-14
good discovery
gamblinsambo 2012-03-02
JANA U R AN ORGASM AND A HALF KEEP UP THE GREAT WORK BABE!!
EvW29 2012-02-25
Body wise she is my favorite of all the babes, love her smile and her poses, she absolutely loves being naked in front of the camera, I take my clothes off to her any day of the week.
hoppers27 2011-11-14
Jana, I would play connect the dots with my tongue tasting every inch of your slinky, sexy, and savory body. I wouldn't stop until each and every beauty mark was lavishly licked, your body aching in ecstasy. THEN the fun would begin!
moradee 2011-06-04
Very cute my cock loves you !!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones