Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jandi Lin Dashboard

Jandi Lin
Date added:
20080516
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jandi Lin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jandi Lin
Aliases:
Jandy Lynn
Date of Birth:
March 19, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hawaii
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32A-21-21
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clithood
Tattoos:
Multicolor design with flowers; a bird (phoenix) covering her entire back; her name in Chinese between her breasts

Jandi Lin is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hawaii on March 19, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3423th place. She currently has 111 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jandi Lin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jandi Lin biography

Latest Jandi Lin Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-06-19 Naughty Babe Jandi Lin licks Cunt in three Way Sex Views 11390 Duration 1:55 Naughty Babe Jandi Lin licks Cunt in three Way Sex
Added on: 2014-04-14 Black Beauty Jandi Lin enjoys getting deepthroated Views 2183 Duration 3:13 Black Beauty Jandi Lin enjoys getting deepthroated
Added on: 2013-02-20 Jandi Lin and a Friend tag team sucking and fucking some Dick Views 10495 Duration 8:59 Jandi Lin and a Friend tag team sucking and fucking some Dick
Added on: 2013-01-19 Jandi Lin takes a good, hard Pussy fucking on the Bed Views 10398 Duration 2:00 Jandi Lin takes a good, hard Pussy fucking on the Bed
Added on: 2013-01-09 Jandi Lin and her hot Friends have some fun fucking each other Views 9005 Duration 7:11 Jandi Lin and her hot Friends have some fun fucking each other
Added on: 2012-07-27 Jandi Lin gets fucked hard right on the Tile Floor Views 22128 Duration 3:09 Jandi Lin gets fucked hard right on the Tile Floor
Added on: 2012-07-21 Hot Asian Jandi Lin in a hot MMF Threesome Views 14292 Duration 3:09 Hot Asian Jandi Lin in a hot MMF Threesome
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

MrMots 2013-03-02
retired?? i thought she was the next big (asian) thing!
milesobrian 2012-06-13
Sexy is just to mild a word to describe the fabulous Jandi-a major babe!
milesobrian 2011-03-19
Wishing all your dreams cum true for the fabulous Jandi on your birthday!
jmp087 2011-02-28
this girl makes priva look like a crack whore
2010-11-05
Damn, fucking gorgeous. Hot Asian chicks rule. But, only one solo set in your link list so far?! Yeah, big whoop, I like lookin' at chicks solo, youwannafightaboutit? C'mon, Jandi, let's see some nice stuff of your beautiful self sans dirtbag cocks.
milesobrian 2010-10-07
Definitely not the girl to bring home to mom,but definitely the one to bring home to bed!
RectumRecker 2010-08-06
Jandi, you are a true whore to behold. The thought of bending you over and sodomizing you till the cows come home while staring down at you beautiful back tats, would make me shoot a load 20 feet over your head.
milesobrian 2010-04-21
I may not agree with all her tats but...fuck this woman is so beautiful and drips sex appeal big I love fuckin'Asians!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones