Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jane Leeves Dashboard

Jane Leeves
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jane Leeves Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jane Leeves
Aliases:
Jane Leaves
Date of Birth:
April 18, 1961 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ilford, Essex
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jane Leeves Twitter
  • Jane Leeves Facebook

Jane Leeves is a Actress from United Kingdom. She was born in Ilford, Essex on April 18, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 20023th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jane Leeves is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jane Leeves biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-03-28
She is AWESOMELY beautiful!! Oh the things I would do to her!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones