Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jane Sanchez Dashboard

Jane Sanchez
Date added:
20040627
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jane Sanchez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jane Sanchez
Aliases:
Pavla K., Lolita Fox, Pavla Kropova, Pavla Kroupova
Date of Birth:
December 12, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brno
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-29-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jane Sanchez is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Brno on December 12, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7351th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jane Sanchez is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jane Sanchez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

freedy666 2011-08-16
que mujer para mas hermosa perfecta me encanta ese cuerpo increible
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones