Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Janea Jolie Dashboard

Janea Jolie
Date added:
20090713
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Janea Jolie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Janea Jolie
Aliases:
Janae Jolie
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oakland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Janea Jolie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oakland on September 19, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 8384th place. She currently has 39 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Janea Jolie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Janea Jolie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

milesobrian 2014-09-19
Congrats & best wishes to Janea turning 30 and dirty today! Happy Birthday beautiful!
Big_Kahuna 2011-12-03
She is sexy and will be even more stunning with more white cocks sliding in and out of her. She would be off the chart with my white cock in her. What a hot ebony sex pot!!!!!I hope she is still active in porn; I want to see more of her!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
milesobrian 2011-11-09
One fine ass lady! Janea could drain my sack with ease!
gmlcgond 2011-10-08
Awsome figure and cute smile.
RicHandsome_1970 2011-05-06
What a fine booty Janea has and she knows how to work it too!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones