Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Janet Alfano Dashboard

Janet Alfano
Date added:
20040513
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Janet Alfano Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Janet Alfano
Aliases:
Jane Low, Yanet Alfano, Janet, Janet Alfana, Jannet
Date of Birth:
December 25, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kdyne
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36A-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Left ring finger; behind neck
Social Media:
  • Janet Alfano Facebook

Janet Alfano is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Kdyne on December 25, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4647th place. She currently has 97 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Janet Alfano is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Janet Alfano biography

Latest Janet Alfano Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-18 Janet Alfonso cannot keep her Lips and Hands off her Friend Views 10172 Duration 4:59 Janet Alfonso cannot keep her Lips and Hands off her Friend
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

mandragola69 2013-04-19
I agree, she's underrated. She's a 10+!
Coppi78 2013-02-27
Janet which I cherish is for every porn lover highly recommended. Her great blue eyes, her insane sex appeal and her sensational ass I still cause a lot of fun. I think she's very underrated, because she is a real queen of DP and DAP.
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-06
God! What a great ass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones