Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Janet Jackson Dashboard

Janet Jackson
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Janet Jackson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Janet Jackson
Aliases:
Miss Jackson, Dunk J
Date of Birth:
May 16, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gary
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; right breast
Tattoos:
Lower back; abdomen
Social Media:
  • Janet Jackson Twitter
  • Janet Jackson Facebook
  • Janet Jackson MySpace
  • Janet Jackson YouTube
  • Janet Jackson Google+

Janet Jackson is a Musician from United States. She was born in Gary on May 16, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6699th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Janet Jackson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Janet Jackson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

gmlcgond 2011-10-08
Janet, you are my favorite Jackson. Your personality, intelligence and tremendous ability to make adjustments is admired and your natural beautiful appearance brings warm feelings to my heart each time I see you.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones