Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Janet Peron Dashboard

Janet Peron
Date added:
20050416
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Janet Peron Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Janet Peron
Aliases:
Jana S., Jana U., Frederica, Winona, Jana Sujanova, Jade Taylor, Karolina Palokova, Fredericea, Frederika, Jane, Janet Pallet, Janet S., Jana, Federica, Lisel, Ester
Date of Birth:
September 7, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vyskov
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right upper arm

Janet Peron is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Vyskov on September 7, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3274th place. She currently has 54 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Janet Peron is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Janet Peron biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Lancelot1 2012-05-28
i wish she hadn't gotten implants but at least she didn't get acrried away with them.
DickChumley 2011-11-22
I discovered her so late! Perfect little body and my cock won't go down after seeing her get triple teamed by big black cock! Lucky cocks!
ALgreen99 2011-02-13
One of the best bodies ever to grace the camera. Pretty face, abs, body, nice butt, she does it all. I love Janet (*_*)
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-06
I haven't seen her feet - I can't get past her talented ass!
wadmeister 2010-05-09
Hot babe, sweet feet.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones