Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Janey Robbins Dashboard

Janey Robbins
Date added:
20050104
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Janey Robbins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Janey Robbins
Aliases:
Janey Black, Janie Robins, Janney Robbins
Date of Birth:
April 21, 1961 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-27-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clithood; labia; nipples
Tattoos:
Large dragon left shoulder blade; near appendix

Janey Robbins is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on April 21, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 7136th place. She currently has 57 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Janey Robbins is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Janey Robbins biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Goddamn I wish time travel was real, or some fountain of youth existed, because this fucking hot beauty drives me wild! I want to brutalize her so bad.
I love this goddess. One of the greatest sluts in all of porn. Fuck, just looking at her sensual beautiful face gets me hard. I love her!
dlweed1 2011-03-15
Janey was awesome, a true hall of fame slut!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones