Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Janie Jones Dashboard

Janie Jones
Date added:
20100412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Janie Jones Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Janie Jones
Aliases:
Zaylen Skye
Date of Birth:
September 30, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kansas City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Janie Jones is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Kansas City on September 30, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5196th place. She currently has 47 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Janie Jones is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Janie Jones biography

Latest Janie Jones Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-08-13 Naughty Janie Jones gets banged after giving Head Views 3466 Duration 3:00 Naughty Janie Jones gets banged after giving Head
Added on: 2014-02-10 Janie Jones shows her fucking and sucking Skills Views 11047 Duration 7:11 Janie Jones shows her fucking and sucking Skills
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

jcorone2000 2012-04-03
If you want soft core porn then this site is the wrong place for you. Real men love bitches totally naked getting fucked hardcore. That means nude
superm76 2011-10-24
what are you talking about?! socks and clothes are excellent things in porn, completely naked girls are less attractive! janie jones just go on with socks and shirts!
jcorone2000 2011-06-16
I agree with NYNATIVE41, Socks and stockings in scenes are a big turn off. Any and all chicks should be naked from head to toe. Beautiful feet are a turn on and must show the back end of their feet while they get fucked.
NYNATIVE41 2011-01-20
She IS a cutie but it seems she has a sock/stocking fetish....she's always wearing them in a scene.....big turn off for me.
Redhand 2010-11-17
Great looking girl..I like her small tits :)
Agent 88 2010-11-05
what a fuckin cutie... never change a thing babe
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones