Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Japan Dashboard

Japan
Date added:
20040113
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Japan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Japan
Aliases:
Misty Mason, Miste Mason
Date of Birth:
February 22, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-24-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clithood; tongue
Tattoos:
Figure on right thigh; red devil baby over script "Hot Girl QT" on right shoulder; "hot girl" on left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Japan MySpace

Japan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 22, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 11803th place. She currently has 33 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Japan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Japan biography

Latest Japan Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-06-20 Asian Porn Star Japan receives massive Facial Views 11535 Duration 5:02 Asian Porn Star Japan receives massive Facial
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-02-22
Congratulations on your birthday today honey!
milesobrian 2010-04-05
Japan can handle my member whenever she wants-and I'd like it Now!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones