Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jasmin St. Claire Dashboard

Jasmin St. Claire
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Virgin Islands (U.S.)
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jasmin St. Claire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jasmin St. Claire
Aliases:
Jasmin St. Clair, Jasmine St. Claire, Rhea Devlugt
Date of Birth:
October 23, 1972 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
St.Croix
Country of Origin:
Virgin Islands (U.S.)
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Jasmin St. Claire Twitter
  • Jasmin St. Claire MySpace

Jasmin St. Claire is a Porn Star from Virgin Islands (U.S.). She was born in St.Croix on October 23, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2694th place. She currently has 52 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jasmin St. Claire is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jasmin St. Claire biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jasmin St. Claire photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Tirpitz 2013-02-09
I love Jasmine!sexy bitch....
Ziggy843 2012-02-02
Goddess! Gorgeous face, AWESOME butt!! WOW!
Total whore.
Scubamac 2011-02-11
She's got a really hot Brazillian temper. I chatted with her when a boyfriend had broken up with her, man, she was some pissed.
MarkLogan 2011-01-17
I think the funniest thing is that I found out about her through the Wrestling circuit. I still can't believe she dated "The Blue Meanie", hes so damn ugly and trash! Anyways shes a great performer, but not Hall-Of-Fame material, but thats just me.
milesobrian 2010-10-23
Congratulations on your birthday baby-doll!
milesobrian 2010-03-23
Her pussy may not be tight but I'd like to creampie her!
camplo72 2010-01-26
what can i say,shes a goddess
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones