Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jasmine Byrne Dashboard

Jasmine Byrne
Date added:
20050110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jasmine Byrne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jasmine Byrne
Aliases:
Jamine Byrne, Jazmine Byrne, Jasmyn Byrne, Jasmine Cisneros, Jasmyn Lopez, Jasmin Lopez
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Riverside
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril; navel
Tattoos:
Baby devil on small of back; cherries on fire over the top left of bush
Social Media:
  • Jasmine Byrne Twitter
  • Jasmine Byrne MySpace

Jasmine Byrne is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Riverside on January 23, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1450th place. She currently has 262 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jasmine Byrne is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jasmine Byrne biography

Latest Jasmine Byrne Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-07-29 Jasmine Byrne gets filled up by big Chocolate Dong Views 6502 Duration 1:57 Jasmine Byrne gets filled up by big Chocolate Dong
Added on: 2014-06-04 Police Woman Jasmine Byrne gets herself some Dicks Views 12182 Duration 3:00 Police Woman Jasmine Byrne gets herself some Dicks
Added on: 2013-12-03 Jasmine Byrne likes riding a massive ebony Stick Views 10504 Duration 2:53 Jasmine Byrne likes riding a massive ebony Stick
Added on: 2013-11-21 Jasmine Byrne is kept on a Leash while Ass fucked Views 14339 Duration 3:00 Jasmine Byrne is kept on a Leash while Ass fucked
Added on: 2013-02-16 Jasmine Byrne gets her Pussy licked and fucked by hard Dick Views 27626 Duration 4:39 Jasmine Byrne gets her Pussy licked and fucked by hard Dick
Added on: 2013-01-23 Jasmine Byrne takes a hard pounding in her Pussy on the Couch Views 30570 Duration 2:00 Jasmine Byrne takes a hard pounding in her Pussy on the Couch
Added on: 2013-01-16 Jasmine Byrne sucks Dick and gets stuffed with hard Dick Views 22521 Duration 2:54 Jasmine Byrne sucks Dick and gets stuffed with hard Dick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jasmine Byrne photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

ToeNibbler 2014-08-30
Latino dream team: Jas Byrne, Adriana Luna, Jinx Maze
thisis4me 2014-07-03
she looks so good in her thongs...yummmyyyyy
Chumpyman 2013-05-01
Beautiful girl who I hope stays away from the "enhancements" that a lot of pornchicks get. Natural beauty is the best.
jayrey82 2013-01-23
Happy Birthday Jasmine Byrne!
milesobrian 2013-01-23
Happy 28th birthday to the fabulous and ultra sexy Jasmine! What an amazining fuck she must be!
penisbutter13 2013-01-03
What a beautiful women, i would love to see her pussy spread open while i slide my dick in
Ghost97 2012-12-03
plz dont do a boobjob
Ghost97 2012-11-28
love the lips, I can suck em all day
RectumRecker 2012-09-30
One of my all time favorite anal porn sluts. You're beautiful, and you're missed. I last heard you were involved in professional bondage. I would love to see you do some hardcore bondage movies.
Sammuel 2012-08-16
Best brunette Latina ever :P !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones