Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jasmine Delatori Dashboard

Jasmine Delatori
Date added:
20090823
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jasmine Delatori Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jasmine Delatori
Aliases:
Gia Love
Date of Birth:
May 1, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Reseda, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Small star left of pubes; inside right wrist; heart inside right heel

Jasmine Delatori is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Reseda, CA on May 1, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3301th place. She currently has 97 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jasmine Delatori is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jasmine Delatori biography

Latest Jasmine Delatori Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-08-13 Jasmien Delatori gets Cock to explode on her Tits Views 11053 Duration 7:11 Jasmien Delatori gets Cock to explode on her Tits
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Jimmy McNulty 2013-12-18
Absolutely perfect!
southernboy2121 2013-06-16
Sweet sexxxy fuck doll!!!!
TITE 2013-04-19
AWESOME BODY.....AWESOME SKILLZ SET! LOVE HER...
modelagent_4u 2012-09-13
Jasmine Delatori is absolutely stunning!
moradee 2011-04-06
Beutiful babe....like to lick her pussy all day long
kebu74 2010-07-07
great body, would love to fuck her all night
bmxgreen 2010-06-21
so beautiful!i want it all
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones