Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jasmine Grey Dashboard

Jasmine Grey
Date added:
20040831
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jasmine Grey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jasmine Grey
Aliases:
Jasmine Shaye
Date of Birth:
March 8, 1984 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Medina
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jasmine Grey is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Medina on March 8, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5201th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jasmine Grey passed away December 10, 2005, aged 21 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Jasmine Grey biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

LenEverything 2012-04-27
too bad she died. RIP
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-11
got damn this girl is hot as fuck
freedy666 2011-08-19
Tiene un futuro increible con tremendo cuerpo
freedy666 2011-08-19
Mas galerias de esta belleza de mujer
freedy666 2011-08-19
Jasmine tiene unas hermosas piernas,incribles caderas , rico tracero ,tetas perfectas,una cara bella
freedy666 2011-08-19
Te amo Jasmine que perfectos pechos
freedy666 2011-08-19
muy bella tiene un perfecto cuerpo
mjones8449 2011-03-22
She is dead show some respect
gravorre44 2011-03-04
I love those hips! This girl is stacked!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones