Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jasmine Jolie Dashboard

Jasmine Jolie
Date added:
20081122
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jasmine Jolie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jasmine Jolie
Aliases:
Alyssa Johnson, Jasmin Jolie, Jamine Jolie
Date of Birth:
May 25, 1985 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jasmine Jolie Twitter
  • Jasmine Jolie MySpace

Jasmine Jolie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on May 25, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2584th place. She currently has 175 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jasmine Jolie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jasmine Jolie biography

Latest Jasmine Jolie Videos (8)

Added on: 2015-06-25 Naughty Jasmine Jolie enjoys some hard Penetration Views 3500 Duration 8:03 Naughty Jasmine Jolie enjoys some hard Penetration
Added on: 2015-03-15 Jasmine Jolie likes getting filled up by a Prick Views 17002 Duration 2:03 Jasmine Jolie likes getting filled up by a Prick
Added on: 2014-06-08 Jasmine Jolie licks some wet Pussy at a Club Party Views 14081 Duration 4:00 Jasmine Jolie licks some wet Pussy at a Club Party
Added on: 2013-04-20 Cheerleader Jasmine Jolie grinds on some fucking Dick in Class Views 26726 Duration 3:01 Cheerleader Jasmine Jolie grinds on some fucking Dick in Class
Added on: 2012-08-15 Jasmine Jolie and her hot Friends all have Sex Views 23868 Duration 3:07 Jasmine Jolie and her hot Friends all have Sex
Added on: 2012-07-13 Cute Cheerleader Jasmine Jolie taking that Cock Views 34272 Duration 5:00 Cute Cheerleader Jasmine Jolie taking that Cock
Added on: 2012-07-06 Cheerleader Jasmine Jolie gets fucked holding her Pom Poms Views 23141 Duration 3:06 Cheerleader Jasmine Jolie gets fucked holding her Pom Poms
Added on: 2012-05-01 Jasmine Jolie gets her Pussy fucked with her Friends Views 12042 Duration 2:56 Jasmine Jolie gets her Pussy fucked with her Friends
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

One fine slut. I would love to pound her ass.
80sJim 2013-07-06
She's a perfectly cute girl, but to be a beauty needs to work out more, grow her hair out and get some bigger boobs
jayrey82 2013-05-26
Happy Birthday Jasmine Jolie!
hosein1368 2012-12-07
beautifull,too beatyyy:X
moonchild22 2012-06-09
My god she's so hot! Please, Jasmine, whatever you do, please don't change your body. No silicone, please!
samir cartier 2012-03-06
Oh I want to fuck that slutty blonde with my tongue !!!
trsmassive 2012-01-09
she's fucking hot man.
TITE 2011-09-29
SHE IS HOTT.....HOTT.......HOTT!!!
Penetrator 2011-06-19
Jasmine got only 2 beauties, because her hairstyle is bad, her tits to small and not really beautiful. For her porn performance she earns 4- points, because there are some bizarr szenes but no anal, no fucking with blacks, no bukkakings. 3 p. in aver.!
grafflife 2011-05-09
That girl is just stunning
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones