Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jasmine Klein Dashboard

Jasmine Klein
Date added:
20040111
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jasmine Klein Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jasmine Klein
Aliases:
Jasmin Klein, Jasmine Kline, Jasmine Klien, Jasmine Cline
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Myers
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Tiny heart well to right of top of mons

Jasmine Klein is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Myers on March 17, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 9248th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jasmine Klein is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jasmine Klein biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

DONKEY96 2012-03-27
Love her hole
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones