Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jasmine Tame Dashboard

Jasmine Tame
Date added:
20051109
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jasmine Tame Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jasmine Tame
Aliases:
Jazz, Jazzy, J-AZZ
Date of Birth:
February 15, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Rochelle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-30-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; two on each ear
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jasmine Tame Twitter
  • Jasmine Tame Facebook
  • Jasmine Tame MySpace
  • Jasmine Tame YouTube

Jasmine Tame is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New Rochelle on February 15, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1618th place. She currently has 298 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jasmine Tame is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jasmine Tame biography

Latest Jasmine Tame Videos (20)

Added on: 2017-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3278 Duration 3:44 Two thick Cocks push their way into Jasmine Tame
Added on: 2017-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 5201 Duration 11:41 Jasmine Tame blows a Boner before bouncing on it
Added on: 2016-12-23 Video Thumbnail Views 7992 Duration 3:00 Naughty Jasmine Tame chokes on some thick Boner
Added on: 2016-09-05 Video Thumbnail Views 5868 Duration 11:41 Jasmine Tame gives Head and has Anal with her Man
Added on: 2016-08-08 Video Thumbnail Views 4798 Duration 7:08 Jasmine Tame gets bent over and fucked after BJ
Added on: 2016-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 4410 Duration 11:07 Jasmine Tame helps her Cellmate suck a thick Cock
Added on: 2015-07-27 Video Thumbnail Views 23381 Duration 7:14 Jasmine Tame receives a Facial after blowing a Rod
Added on: 2014-11-05 Video Thumbnail Views 4673 Duration 5:00 Jasmine Tame and her Friend go down on each other
Added on: 2014-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 12033 Duration 5:04 Blonde Babe Jasmine Tame rides her Lover's Pole
Added on: 2014-07-14 Video Thumbnail Views 33870 Duration 5:46 Jasmine Tame and her Girlfriend fucking some Guy

Click here to see all 20 free Jasmine Tame Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jasmine Tame photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2017-07-23
She is a cute little whore)
jonray 2014-09-26
Wonderful and Stunning Little Gal!! Just lovely!
milesobrian 2014-02-15
Still active and still awesome! Happy birthday and what a wonderful Valentine you'd make!
Speechless
bootsperverted 2012-10-23
I love Jasmine Tame. So petite and that face is just too cute!
bootsperverted 2012-10-23
I love Jasmine! So tiny and I love that cute face! Great porn whore!
milesobrian 2012-02-15
Looking fabulous Jasmine! A very happy 26th birthday to you my dear!
melikey 2012-02-04
Make a trip to the South East soon!
Brownies 2012-01-05
Jasmine,I heard had a drug baby girl,fight.
Excellent ass whore.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones