Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jassie Dashboard

Jassie
Date added:
20020624
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jassie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jassie
Aliases:
Jassie James, Jassie Lewis, Jasse, Jassy, Jesse, Trista, Jessie, Carrie
Date of Birth:
September 5, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Japan
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Band around left ankle; band around right upper arm; paw
prints on outside of right ankle
Social Media:
  • Jassie Twitter

Jassie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Japan on September 5, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1659th place. She currently has 126 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jassie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jassie biography

Latest Jassie Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-09-10 Jassie masturbates something fierce outside Views 8962 Duration 3:01 Jassie masturbates something fierce outside
Added on: 2013-07-05 Jassie opens her Legs and gets fucking drilled on the Couch Views 12914 Duration 3:43 Jassie opens her Legs and gets fucking drilled on the Couch
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jassie photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

gazzo45 2013-12-12
Attractive, sexy babe.
milesobrian 2012-09-05
A very happy 30th birthday to the sexy & lovely Jassie!
Ziggy843 2012-03-08
She is an AWESOMELY GORGEOUS lady!! UN-FREAKIN-REAL body!!
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-08
jassie is a sexy woman
enndaley 2011-03-26
I just saw that her birthday is the same as mine! I'd write her a "We-were-made-for-each-other" email if there was any more info...
aik2001 2011-01-03
nice japanese.....
moonchild22 2010-12-12
Sexiest woman in all of Japan!
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-07
She is Hot! One more example why I love the exotic look!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones