Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jayd Lovely Dashboard

Jayd Lovely
Date added:
20080830
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jayd Lovely Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jayd Lovely
Aliases:
Bebe Bryan, Jade Lovely
Date of Birth:
December 26, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small heart on left wrist; right butt cheek
Social Media:
  • Jayd Lovely Twitter
  • Jayd Lovely Facebook

Jayd Lovely is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Phoenix on December 26, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1091th place. She currently has 109 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jayd Lovely is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jayd Lovely biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

c_a_worshipper 2014-08-14
Was never that drawn to centerfolds, but my god, her smile, sexy lips, legs that go on like forever, incredible breasts....dear god. She seems to be exceptional proud of her divine ass, lot of spreading and showing off going on ;)! Rightfully so!
c_a_worshipper 2014-08-14
What an extremely beautiful lady. Just one thing though, her age has got to be mistake. No way she is 30 already, figure more like early twenties, no older than 25. Nevermind, what a spectaculair woman....
scooterw 2014-08-13
Jayd is such a beautiful sexy woman.
raldo_gtm74 2014-06-19
We need more Jayd pics!!!
thisis4me 2014-05-11
she looks so great in her thong,suprisied I have not used her pictures...yummy....
misc 2013-07-22
she needs some thick meat in her. I'm available Jayd - call me. xoxox
milesobrian 2012-12-26
Congrats as you turn a sexy 29 years young today Jayd! So special!
gmlcgond 2012-12-26
HAPPY BIRTHDAY to centerfold with gorgeous tan
milesobrian 2012-10-27
When Jayd say:"start jerking off boys" how can you not fall in love with this goddess?!
puffypussy 2012-09-07
5 star... nuff said.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones