Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jayde Dashboard

Jayde
Date added:
20050808
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jayde Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jayde
Aliases:
Hot Indian Babe, Busty Jayde, Jayde Jewel
Date of Birth:
February 14, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hyderabad
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-22-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
belly button and ears
Tattoos:
Lower back and a scorpion stinging a bunny on her right ankle

Jayde is a Centerfold from India. She was born in Hyderabad on February 14, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5353th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jayde is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jayde biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Jprime_9999 2011-09-10
someone can help me upload pics about this goddes or interchange withme?
feeling4663 2011-07-09
Come on lets get more of Jayde. I come on here mainly to see if there are anymore updates for Jayde.
feeling4663 2011-06-08
Ok you have 3 good ones. Now lets get more. please
TITE 2011-05-22
NICE MILF FOR SEX!
maxjizz 2011-01-20
Where did she go?
JaydeFan 2010-05-14
She flipped out on us !!
feeling4663 2010-05-13
WHat happened to Jayde? She had a bunch of nice juicy pictures now she has nothing. Please bring her back.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones