Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jayden Cole Dashboard

Jayden Cole
Date added:
20090704
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jayden Cole Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jayden Cole
Aliases:
Jayden FTV, Ashley Summers
Date of Birth:
October 9, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; under right lip
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jayden Cole Twitter
  • Jayden Cole Facebook
  • Jayden Cole MySpace
  • Jayden Cole Tumblr
  • Jayden Cole Instagram

Jayden Cole is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 9, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 563th place. She currently has 329 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jayden Cole is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jayden Cole biography

Latest Jayden Cole Videos (15)

Added on: 2017-03-21 Cute Jayden Cole licked by her naughty Girlfriend Views 11911 Duration 5:01 Cute Jayden Cole licked by her naughty Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-11-24 Horny Jayden Cole loves playing with thick Sex Toy Views 3875 Duration 9:32 Horny Jayden Cole loves playing with thick Sex Toy
Added on: 2016-11-02 Jayden Cole banging two Gals in the Locker Room Views 20192 Duration 3:04 Jayden Cole banging two Gals in the Locker Room
Added on: 2016-10-06 Sexy Milf Jayden Cole gets off using her Vibrator Views 16188 Duration 5:41 Sexy Milf Jayden Cole gets off using her Vibrator
Added on: 2016-09-23 Jayden Cole toying her shaved Twat using big Dildo Views 6137 Duration 10:31 Jayden Cole toying her shaved Twat using big Dildo
Added on: 2014-07-18 Redhead Jayden Cole has some naughty lesbian Sex Views 23562 Duration 4:16 Redhead Jayden Cole has some naughty lesbian Sex
Added on: 2013-10-24 Redhead Jayden Cole licks her Friend's Twat Views 26535 Duration 11:40 Redhead Jayden Cole licks her Friend's Twat
Added on: 2013-01-26 Jayden Cole does some tanning and masturbating outside Views 51937 Duration 3:10 Jayden Cole does some tanning and masturbating outside
Added on: 2012-06-04 Young Jayden Cole in a hot Outfit toying her hot Cunt Views 51764 Duration 3:10 Young Jayden Cole in a hot Outfit toying her hot Cunt
Added on: 2012-05-25 Stunning Jayden Cole rubbing her hot Pussy Outside Views 51332 Duration 5:10 Stunning Jayden Cole rubbing her hot Pussy Outside

Click here to see all 15 free Jayden Cole Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 38 of 38 comments)

EvW29 2017-07-17
She is hot doing whatever she wants to do.
Danoof 2016-05-14
Harpeeth is the only one who got it right. She IS an absolute stunner. Who cares what genre she partakes in? She would be magnificent doing anything. Absolutely beautiful girl, hands down, although I do dispute her Freeones Dashboard about the DD breasts
harpeetb 2015-12-19
absolute stunner.
rcarr12 2015-11-29
Should add some tatts to that amazing physique gorgeous at 30 years old
thisis4me 2015-07-08
Jayden his hot and the copper colored hair...yummyyyy.....
eh1968 2015-06-14
she needs fucked real good
tmac2004 2014-06-03
yet another goddess that never wears her hair up :((
small1sh 2013-06-01
She is fucking gorgeous!
roxio1960 2013-01-07
she should take a few hard cocks and get her cunt fucked and jizz filled
naujp7 2012-12-08
Que cosa más rica. Está de rechupete. Para comersela y darle bien de comer...
sleepy420 2012-11-19
liked her younger as ashley
Chumpyman 2012-11-15
Beautiful girl, but needs to wear less makeup. Her FTV stuff is still her best look because it showed off her flawless skin and penetrating eyes.
milesobrian 2012-10-09
A very happy 27th birthday to the lovely and talented beauty known as Jayden!
Too Loco 2012-05-28
Fiery hot sexy ass redhead. Nothing more can be said.
isetheskyonfire 2012-05-11
hottest redhead EVER!!
milesobrian 2012-04-14
Oh fuck yeah!This slut is sin-sational!
diamond_dave 2012-02-03
fucking beautiful
benek24 2012-01-24
@BeNeK24 Amazing Woman!
CW1297 2012-01-20
Just found out we have the same birthday. Maybe we could get together to have a joint celebration.
gazzo45 2011-11-20
Beautiful woman.
KYJelly 2011-10-05
She's just about as close to perfection as I've ever seen on Freeones. Absolutely mindblowingly gorgeous.
LAtkinson 2011-08-09
Wow, she's really cute!
Super hot whore.
mjones8449 2011-02-09
Holy shit. I must of died and went to heaven
DerteWerk 2011-02-08
Love her on Life on Top
Dr. Gonzo 2010-10-11
Even hotter when she's all wet.
Dr. Gonzo 2010-10-11
Fuckin' sexiest redhead ever.
stangman1967 2010-10-09
HAVE A HAPPY BIRTHDAY TODAY BABY. AS I WILL TOMORROW.
stangman1967 2010-10-09
HOPE YOU HAVE A HAPPY BIRTHDAY TODAY BABY. AS I WILL TOMORROW.
milesobrian 2010-10-09
Immensely red hot!Hope you have a beautiful birthday today honey!
rugo 2010-08-28
I love redhead, and Jayden is one of the hottest
Johnny One 2010-07-19
absolutely gorgeous babe with a body like an angel and the cutest pussy!!!
euroni666_1980 2010-07-12
One of the most beautiful Redheads I have seen in a long time, and all natural to boot, Absolutely Stunning
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-07
Simply put - HOT!
pussyman69 2010-06-05
Simply UNFUCKINBELIEVABLE!!!
mr k 2010-06-04
this girl isnt juust fit she is beautifull
Seifer 2010-05-07
She has the best eyes ever, I swear. Not that her body isn't hot as hell.
Clay 2010-05-03
Jayden is simply gorgeous with a dynamite body, and Mmmm! she has the prettiest & suckable toes...I love looking at Jayden wrestle on ultimate surrender she was great & OMG!!! so sexy...Will you marry me Jayden Cole?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones